Cute Apartment - Metro 2 Passi - Duomo & Linate Direct - Ac

  • 28 m²
  • 1 bedroom
  • 1 bathroom

The 1-room Cute Apartment - Metro 2 Passi - Duomo & Linate Direct - Ac Milan is located 2.9 km from Milano Cadorna train station and just 6 minutes' walk from the Greek Orthodox Church. Guests can use Wi-Fi for either business or leisure reasons.

The Last Supper is 2.3 km away, while the football San Siro Stadium is 3.5 km from the apartment. Duomo Square is about a 10-minute drive from this apartment. Piazzale delle Milizie - Viale Troya bus stop lies a short way from the accommodation.

Need more options?
Check Top hotels near Cute Apartment - Metro 2 Passi - Duomo & Linate Direct - Ac Milan
Ca' Misurata 40
Mobile-only price

Ca' Misurata 40

9.7
Exceptional 39 reviews
158 m from property
USD 227 USD 204
per night
Elegante Bilocale In Zona Tortona
Mobile-only price

Elegante Bilocale In Zona Tortona

8.1
Very Good 13 reviews
403 m from property
USD 192 USD 173
per night
Ihost Apartment - Stendhal 49
Mobile-only price

Ihost Apartment - Stendhal 49

423 m from property
USD 92 USD 83
per night
    How to reach hotel

    Airports

    Linate
    12 km

    Train stations

    Milano Cadorna Railway Station
    2.4 km

    Facilities

    Internet

    • Wi-Fi

    Parking options

    • Parking

    In the kitchen

    • Electric kettle

    In the rooms

    • Air conditioning
    • Tea and coffee facilities

    In the bathroom

    • Free toiletries

    Devices

    • Flat-screen TV

    General facilities

    • No smoking on site
    • Lift

    Pets

    • No pets allowed !

    Important information

    Check-in: from 13:00 until 23:59
    Check-out: until 10:00
    Licence number015146-LNI-08487,IT015146C2PHOCCN46
    Frequently asked questions
    • Where is Cute Apartment - Metro 2 Passi - Duomo & Linate Direct - Ac located?
      Cute Apartment - Metro 2 Passi - Duomo & Linate Direct - Ac is set in the Moscova district of Milan, approximately 25 minutes' walk from Museo Nazionale della Scienza e della Tecnologia Leonardo da Vinci.
    • What attractions are close to Cute Apartment - Metro 2 Passi - Duomo & Linate Direct - Ac?
      Popular spots near Cute Apartment - Metro 2 Passi - Duomo & Linate Direct - Ac include the grand opera house "Teatro alla Scala", Museo Nazionale della Scienza e della Tecnologia Leonardo da Vinci, the Renaissance fortress "Sforzesco Castle", among others.
    • How much does it cost to stay at Cute Apartment - Metro 2 Passi - Duomo & Linate Direct - Ac?
      Guests can stay at Cute Apartment - Metro 2 Passi - Duomo & Linate Direct - Ac for a minimum of €107 per night.
    • Are there any dining facilities close to this accommodation?
      Visitors can enjoy a meal at the dessert restaurant called Premiata Cremeria Rossi offering Sicilian cuisine located 100 m from this accommodation or opt for On the Road Cafe where they can savor Italian dishes set 200 meters away.
    • Does Cute Apartment - Metro 2 Passi - Duomo & Linate Direct - Ac have an internet connection?
      Yes, Cute Apartment - Metro 2 Passi - Duomo & Linate Direct - Ac offers Wi-Fi.

    Location

    Map
    Nearby

    Airports

    Linate
    12 km

    Train stations

    Milano Cadorna Railway Station
    2.4 km

    Attractions nearby

    Restaurants nearby

    Gallery

    Reviews

    No reviews yet :(

    If you stayed at this hotel, share your experience with us, please

    Write a review

    Write a review

    When did you travel?

    Your rating point

    1
    2
    3
    4
    5
    6
    7
    8
    9
    10
    Very bad
    Excellent

    Your details

    Where are you from?
    Thank you! Thank you for taking the time to share your experience. Your review will be published shortly.
    Go to reviews
    Review has not been sent.

    Contact Us

    If you need more than 4 rooms, please request group booking.
    Your details
    Subject
    Message
    Cute Apartment - Metro 2 Passi - Duomo & Linate Direct - Ac Milan

    Show on map:

    Attractions
    Recommended restaurants
    Public transport
    Thank you for your feedback
    Thank you for subscribing
    Close